My Secret Drawer creates beautiful lingerie for the beautiful you!

Use our guide to find the size that perfectly hugs your curves, boosts your assets and makes you look and feel your sexiest.

BRA SIZING

UNDERBUST62 – 67 cm68 – 72 cm73 – 77 cm78 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm
MEASUREMENT25″ – 26″27″ – 28″29″ – 30″31″ – 32″33″ – 34″
AUS810121416
UK/USA3032343638
FRANCE80859095100
EURO6570758085
ASIA SIZESMLXL2XL

CUP SIZE810121416
A CUP77-7982-8487-8992-9497-99
B CUP79-8184-8689-9184-9699-101
C CUP81-8386-8891-9396-98101-103
D CUP83-8588-9093-9598-100103-105
DD CUP85-8790-9295-97100-102105-107
E CUP87-8992-9497-99102-104107-109
F CUP89-9194-9699-101104-106109-111
G CUP91-9396-98101-103106-108111-113

KNICKERS, CORSETS, CAMI’S & PLAYSUITS

HB SIZEXSSMLXL
AUS/UK DRESS SIZE6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
USA DRESS SIZE2-44-66-88-1010-12
EUROPEAN36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
BUST79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm
31″-33″33″-35″35-3737-3939-41
WAIST58-64cm64-69cm71-77cm77-82cm82-89cm
23″-25″25″-27″28″-30″30″-32″32″-35″
HIPS83-90cm90-95cm96-102cm102-108cm108-115cm
32″-35″35″-37″38″-40″40″-42″42″-45″

HOSIERY

SIZEHEIGHT (CM)WEIGHT (KG)
AVERAGE (S/M)152-162 (5′ – 5’4″)45-60 (95-125lbs)
TALL (M/L)162-180 (5’4″ – 5’10”)55-75 (120-165lbs)

Looking for larger sizes?  Please refer to this guide

CLOSE MENU
×
×

Cart

Accessories Sale

$29.5
19
95
$
  •  

Fabulous items for fabulous prices.
You deserve it.

CLOSE PANEL